Gvision 1.25G SFP module optical Gigabit single-mode simplex SC interface 20KM for RJ45 to 1000Mbps GPON/OLT media converter

In stock

  • Brand Name: GVISION
  • Model Number:?1.25g SFP Module SC
  • Model?:?1.25G sfp module for rj45 Media converter
  • Interface Type?:?SC
  • Application:?FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC OpticaL
  • transfer speed:?1.25G
  • Ethernet Port?:?10/100/1000M Ethernet
  • Transmission distance?:?20km
  • Power Supply:?DC: 5V/2A; AC:100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • Operating Voltage:?3.3V
  • Transmission medium:?single model,simplex
  • Transmission wavelength:?TX1310/RX1550NM
Compare
SKU: GSFP1N520KM Category:

GVISION 1.25G SFP module optical Gigabit single-mode simplex SC interface 20KM for RJ45 to 1000Mbps GPON/OLT media converter (WEIGHT : 0.200 KG) COLOR : SILVER Description – Brand Name: GVISION ,Model Number: 1.25 g SFP Module SC

Model : 1.25 G sfp module for rj45 Media converter , Interface Type : SC , Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC OpticaL , transfer speed: 1.25G , Ethernet Port : 10/100/1000 M Ethernet , Transmission distance : 20 km , Power Supply: DC: 5V/2A; AC: 100 V-240V(50-60HZ) , Operating Voltage: 3.3V – Transmission medium: single model,simplex , Transmission wavelength: TX1310 / RX 1550 NM

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
color

SILVER

X

Main Menu

WhatsApp chat